mixte

Régionale 1 -9 mixte

Capitaine: Hugo Hoste

1 "HOSTE Hugo" 91 25 2010
2 KNAPEN Aaron 93 15 2011
3 DELCOMMUNE Noa 94 10 2010
4 HENNEMANN Walter 9.5 5 2010

Régionale 2 -9 mixte

Capitaine: Aaron Knapen

1 KNAPEN Aaron 93 15 2011
2 DELCOMMUNE Noa 94 10 2010
3 HENNEMANN Walter 9.5 5 2010
4      

Régionale 3 -9 mixte

Capitaine: Sarah Bovy

1 CAMILLO Matteo 97 2 2013
2 BOVY Sarah 98 1 2012
3      

Antoine Jonet

1 AL BACIR Pablo 98 1 2010
2 JONET Antoine 98 1 2010
3 KLINKENBERGH Benjamen 98 1 2011
4 ODEKERKEN Olivia 98 1 2010
5 JAMAIGNE Lily 98 1 2010

garçons

Régionale 2 -11G

Capitaine: Jules Coppens

1 MEURICE Maxime 11.5 5 2008
2 LANNOY Marius 11.6 3 2008
3 COPPENS Jules 11.6 3 2008

Régionale 3 -11G

Capitaine: Amaury Dabe

1 COLBOC Timeo 11.6 3 2008
2 DABE Amaury 11.6 3 2008
3 DEFER Gaspar 11.8 1 2008

Capitaine:

1 BRESMAL Zacharia 11.8 1 2009
2 RUSCITTI Luca 11.8 1 2009
3 CRISTINO Clément 11.8 1 2009

Régionale 3 -13G

Capitaine: Thomas Theunissen

1 THEUNISSEN Thomas 13.6 3 2007
2 MOUREAU Valentin 13.6 3 2007
3 DUVIVIER Maurice 13.8 1 2007
4 LAHAYE Louis 13.8 1 2007

Capitaine: Gabriel Hoste

1 HOSTE Gabriel 13.5 5 2006
2 BARON Antoine 13-7 2 2006
3 GHEUR Ralph 13.8 1 2007
4 COQ Gérôme 13.8 1 2007

Régionale 3 -15G

Capitaine: Theunissen

1 THEUNISSEN Damien 34 10 2004
2 THEUNISSEN Thibault 36 3 2004
3 CREPIEUX Ethan 35 5 2005
4      

Capitaine: Edouard Fraikin

1 BERSANNELLI Diego 35 5 2004
2 DABE ROMAIN 36 3 2005
3 FRAIKIN EDOUARD 35 5 2004
4      

Capitaine:

1 KRIER Martin 35 5 2005
2 BERGER Noah 36 3 2004
3 VANTURENHOUT Victor 36 3 2005
4 PETERS Louis 36 3 2005

Régionale 3 -17G

Capitaine:

1 OZER Lucien 35 5 2003
2 CLAISSE Nicolas 36 3 2003
3 ANOUNOUH Noah 36 3 2003
4 LEMAIRE Louis 36 3 2003

Capitaine:

1 MORREALE Jérôme C35 5 2002
2 NICOLAï Romain C36 3 2002
3 D'HUART Antoine C36 3 2004
  BETTONVILLE HUGO C36 3 2004
  LHOEST Renier Rés C35 5 2003
  LHOEST Pierre Arthur RES C36 3 2005

filles

Régionale 3 -11F

Capitaine: Lola Odekerken

1 QUEFFELEC Gaelle 11.7 2 2008
2 ODEKERKEN Lola 11.7 2 2008
3 BARON Chloé 11.8 1 2009
4 QUEFFELEC Alix 11.8 1 2009
5 JONET Elise 11.8 1 2009
6 DESSARD Margaux 11.8 1 2008

Régionale 3 -13F

Capitaine: Chloé Detilloux

1 THEUNISSEN Victoria 13.5 5 2007
2 DETILLOUX Chloé 13.6 3 2007
3 MAGER Romane 13.8 1 2007

Capitaine:

PETERS Elise 13.8 1 2007
  BENHIDA Jennate 13.7 2 2006
  FRANCOIS Ilona 13.8 1 2006
  BEN OUAZZOU Lola 13.8 1 2007
  MEDARD Alix 13.8 1 2007

Régionale 2 -15F

Capitaine: Florence Broze

KALALA Victoria C34 10 2004
  BROZE Florence C34 10 2004
  DELCOUR Lucie C34 10 2004
  TROMME Clémence C34 10 2005