Nationale 540 points

Capitaine: Pierre Barras

1 MASSA Florian B-15/4 105 1999
2 BURNET Kevin B-15:2 100 1995
3 POLETTO Geoffrey B-15 90 1987
4 MULLER Thomas B-15 90 2001
5 NOYELLE Martin B-4/6 85 1994
6 BRUWIER Xavier B-2/6 80 1998
7 BARRAS Pierre B-2/6 80 1984
8 ZBUKARIW Patrick B-2/6 80 1966

Régionale 2

Capitaine: Antoine Clotuche

1 DE HARLEZ Gatien B-2/6 80 1990
2 MATHY LOIC B-2/6 80 1986
3 DAWANCE Tom B-2/6 80 1996
4 NERRINCK Yohann B0 75 1979
5 VELEGAN Dimitri B+2/6 70 1992
6 RASKINET Guillaume B+2/6 70 1996
7 CLOTUCHE Antoine B+4/6 65 1996
8 CARSETTI Antoine B+4/6 65 1998
9 LAVIOLETTE Maxime C15.1 55 1992

Régionale 4

Capitaine: Didier Toorens

1 TOORENS Didier B0 75 1971
2 VANDENHOVE Martin C15.1 55 2002
3 RENSON Nicolas C30 30 1991
4 TOORENS Noah C30 30 2004
5 JOASSART Diego C30 30 2002
6 POZZI Julien C30 30 2004
7 LACROIX Sacha C30.1 25 1996

Capitaine: Maxime Damman

1 JAMINON Laurent B+2/6 70 1989
2 VANDENHOVE Patrick B+2/6 70 1967
3 DAOUD Karim C15 60 1986
4 PONCELET Fabien C15/1 55 1976
5 DAMMAN Maxime C15/2 50 1993
6 DELFOSSE Olivier C15/3 45 1983
7 BRUNEL Laurent C15/4 40 1976
8 SIMON Sébastien C15/5 35 1980
9 OLIVIER Fabrice C30 30 1980
10 OLIVIER Stéphane C30/2 20 1986
11 MARECHAL Vincent C30/5 5 1985

Capitaine: François de Halleux

1 HECK Cyril B+4/6 65 1977
2 MARECHAL Raphaël C15 60 1976
3 BUIDIN David C15/5 35 1977
4 BOURGUIGNON Sébastien C15/5 35 1975
5 de HALLEUX François C30 30 1974
6 LAMBERT Philippe C33 15 1962

Régionale 5

Capitaine Nicolas Reginster

1 REGINSTER Nicolas C15/1 55 1988
2 TELLINGS Pierre-Hugues C15/1 55 1989
3 GILOT Arnaud C15/3 45 1982
4 MARBEHANT Robin C15/5 35 1991
5 PATINET Bernard C30 30 1965
6 REGINSTER Alexandre C32 20 1990
7 LARDINOIS Cédric C32 20 1987
8 PIRARD Nicolas C34 10 1984
9 JAMART Thomas C35 5 1984
10 DECORTIS Thomas C36 3 1989

Capitaine: Jean Sébastien Stoltz

1 STOLTZ Jean-Sebastien C15.2 50 1978
2 CHACHATI Georges C15.2 50 1981
3 BARBERA Michel C15.4 40 1981
4 BRONNE David C30.2 20 1981
5 LEONARD Hervé C30.2 20 1976
6 DEFAWES Jimmy C30.6 3 1978
7 JURKOWSKY Benoit C30.6 3 1985
8 LEBARILLIER Stéphan C30.6 3 1985
9 LANTIN Gilles C30.6 3 1986
10 CARPAY Benoit C30.6 3 1978

Régionale 6

Capitaine: Florent Martin

1 MARTIN Florent C15.1 55 1990
2 WALTREGNY Hugo C30 30 1999
3 BEENDERS David C30 30 1991
4 GILIS Gauthier C30.1 25 1998
5 DESSARD François C30 30 1998
6 HUMBLET Richard C30.3 15 1990
7 ANGELI Christophe C30.4 10 1991
8 WARNAND Romain C30.5 5 1989

Samuel François

1 TIMMERS Antoine C15.3 45 1997
2 OLAGNY Jonathan C15.5 35 1988
3 CUSTINNE Alex C30 30 1996
4 BURTON Andrew C30.2 20 1989
5 FRANCOIS Samuel C30.2 20 1982
6 HOUBRECHTS Thomas C30.2 20 1989
7 BRAJKOVIC Josip C30.6 3 1999

Régionale 7

Capitaine: Vincent Delfosse

1 DELTOUR Christian C30.3 15 1949
2 DALLENOGARE Fabrice C30.3 15 1971
3 BURY Jean-Paul C30.4 10 1953
4 DELFOSSE Vincent C30.4 10 1952
5 SCHILS Dany C30.4 10 1958
6 RENARD Michel C30.6 3 1978
7 VESSIERE Marc C30.6 3 1953
8 BENEDETTO Axel C30.6 3 1994

Régionale 8

Capitaine: Antoine Winand

1 PALM Julien C30.3 15 2001
2 WINAND Antoine C30.5 5 2001
3 BROZE Théo C30.5 5 2003
4 MORREALE Jérôme C30.6 3 2002
5 GRANDJEAN Maxime C30.6 3 2003
6 AZOUGAGHE Sofiane C30.6 3 2003
7 CREUTZ Florent rés C30.6 3 2002
8 NICOLAÏ Romain rés C30.6 3 2002